CRAZYNO


Stage Name: Crazyno (크레이지노)

Debut: October 7, 2012

Entertainment: JFC Entertainment

Debut Song: Musiche

Name: Zyno Kim (지노김)

Birthday: January 8, 1988

Birthplace: Melbourne, Australia

Blood Type: B

Height: 174 cm

Weight: 61 kg

Education: University of Sydney

Twitter: https://twitter.com/Crazyno88

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s