Younha


Stage Name: Younha (윤하)

Debut: 2004

Entertainment: wealive

Debut Song: Yubikiri

Fandom: YounHapia

Name: Go Youn Ha (고윤하)

Birthday: April 29, 1988

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Blood Type: O

Height: 158 cm

Sibling(s): younger sister Younjin

Languages: Korean, Japanese, English

Religion: Catholic

Instruments: Piano

Favorite Food: Sushi, takkalbi, dukbokgi, rabokki, sukiyaki

Website (Korean): http://www.wealive.co.kr/

Website (Japanese): http://www.younha.net/

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLk_MLK24FxOJxrViPhIowrbKXY8n-BkRe

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s