Z.Hera


Stage Name: Z.Hera (지헤라)

Debut: May 23, 2013

Entertainment: Artisan Music

Debut Song: Peacock

Name: Ji He Ran (지혜란)

Birthday: January 3, 1996

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Blood Type: A

Height: 166 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Languages: Korean, Chinese, English, Japanese

Twitter: https://twitter.com/zhera9613

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/OFFICIALZ.HERA

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/officialZHERA

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s