Eddy Kim


Eddy Kim

Stage Name: Eddy Kim (에디 킴)

Debut: April 3, 2014

Entertainment: Mystic89

Debut Song: The Manual

Name: Kim Jung Hwan (김정환)

Birthday: November 23, 1990

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 174 cm

Languages: Korean, English

Twitter: https://twitter.com/soulquaker

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/officialEddyKim

Instagram: http://instagram.com/soulquaker_

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s