David Oh


Stage Name: David Oh (데이비드 오)

Debut: 2011

Entertainment: Big Hit Entertainment

Name: Oh Sae Hoon (오세훈)

Birthday: June 29, 1991

Blood Type: O

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 66 kg

Instruments: Guitar

Education: Deanza College

Website: http://www.davidoh.co.kr/

Twitter: https://twitter.com/Davidoh91

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/officialdavidoh

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/DavidOhMusic

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s