HALO


Halo

Stands for: Hexagon of Absolute Light and Organization

Debut: June 7, 2014

6 Members

Entertainment: AYIN Holdings

Debut Song: Fever

Twitter 1: https://twitter.com/HALOOfficial_

Twitter 2: https://twitter.com/HelloHALO_

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/OfficialHALO

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/HelloHALOofficial

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/HALOOFFICIAL

Ooon

Stage Name: OooN (오운)

Name: Jung Young Hoon (정영훈)

Birthday: January 15, 1993

Position: Leader, Dancer, Vocalist

Blood Type: B

Height: 180 cm

Twitter: https://twitter.com/z0hoon

Dino

Stage Name: Dino (디노)

Name: Jo Sung Ho (조성호)

Birthday: December 25, 1991

Position: Main Vocalist

Blood Type: O

Height: 176 cm

In Haeng

Stage Name: Inhaeng (인행)

Name: Lee In Haeng (이인행)

Birthday: April 21, 1992

Position: Rapper

Blood Type: O

Height: 186 cm

Sibling(s): elder brother (Kwanghaeng of Co-Ed School)

Jae Yong

Stage Name: Jaeyong (재용)

Name: Kim Jae Yong (김재용)

Birthday: February 13, 1994

Position: Vocalist

Blood Type: O

Height: 185 cm

Twitter: https://twitter.com/skywodyd0

Hee Cheon

Stage Name: Heechun (희천)

Name: Kim Hee Cheon (김희천)

Birthday: September 2, 1994

Position: Vocalist

Blood Type: B

Height: 186 cm

Twitter: https://twitter.com/skymir1994

• He used to be a member of the group “Twi-Light”

Yoon Dong

Stage Name: Yoon Dong (윤동)

Name: Kim Yoon Dong (김윤동)

Birthday: February 20, 1995

Position: Rapper, Maknae

Blood Type: A

Height: 176 cm

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s