Play The Siren


플레이더사이렌

Debut: July 2014

5 Members

Entertainment: Baljunso

Debut Song: Dream Drive (feat. Luna of f(x))

Twitter: https://twitter.com/PlaytheSiren

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/playthesiren

Siren

Stage Name: Siren (사이렌)

Name: Lee Man Sung (이만성)

Birthday: December 8, 1983

Position: Leader, Producer, Player

Twitter: https://twitter.com/mansung2

Squalla

Stage Name: Squalla (스콸라)

Name: Park Jung Woo (박정우)

Birthday: January 3, 1989

Position: Player

Twitter: https://twitter.com/squalla1231

BeckBum

Stage Name: BeckBum (백범)

Name: Jung Baek Beom (정백범)

Birthday: July 20, 1990

Position: Player

Twitter: https://twitter.com/BECKBUM90

Instagram: http://instagram.com/beck_bum

Chi Chi

Stage Name: ChiChi (치치)

Name: Kim Chae Won (김채원)

Birthday: September 2, 1991

Position: Player

Kasper

Stage Name: Kasper (캐스퍼)

Name: Ellen Serine Lee (엘렌 세린 이)

Birthday: April 17, 1993

Position: Player, Maknae

Blood Type: B

Height: 166 cm

Hometown: Seattle, USA

Nationality: Korean-American

Twitter: https://twitter.com/KASPER417

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/11x11PM

Instagram: http://instagram.com/kasper0417

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/KasperOfficial

Tumblr: http://11x11pm.tumblr.com/

• She can speak 5 languages: Korean, English, Spanish, Japanese and Chinese

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s