Kyary Pamyu Pamyu


Kyary Pamyu Pamyu

Stage Name: Kyary Pamyu Pamyu (きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ)

Debut: July 2011 (2009 as model)

Entertainment: Unborde, Warner Music Group

Debut Song: Pon Pon Pon

Name: Takemura Kiriko (竹村 桐子)

Birthday: January 29, 1993

Blood Type: B

Height: 157 cm

Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Hobbies: Comedy, Music, Fashion

Website: http://kyary.asobisystem.com/

Twitter: https://twitter.com/pamyurin

Instagram: http://instagram.com/kyarykyary0129

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/kyaryofficial

Ameblo Blog: http://ameblo.jp/kyarypamyupamyu/

Gree Blog: http://gree.jp/kyarypamyupamyu

Mixi: http://page.mixi.jp/view_page.pl?page_id=680

Kyary Pamyu Pamyu 2

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s