ALi


ALi

Stage Name: ALi (알리)

Name: Cho Yong Jin (조용진)

Debut: January 5, 2009

Entertainment: Juice Entertainment

Birthday: November 20, 1984

Education: Dankook University, Bachelor of Music and Life,
Sang Myung University Graduate School of Culture and Arts Department of Music Technology

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s