Fly To The Sky


Fly to the Sky

Debut: November 21, 1999

Entertainment: SM Entertainment (1999 – 2004), PFull Entertainment (2004 – 2009),
H2 Media (2014 – present)

Debut Song: Day by Day

Fandom: Fly High

Website: http://www.ftts.co.kr/

Twitter: https://twitter.com/H2_media

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/FLYTOTHESKYofficial

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/FLYTOTHESKYofficial

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/FTTS

Brian

Stage Name: Brian Joo (브라이언 주)

English Name: Brian Gintaek Joo

Korean Name: Joo Jin Taek (주진택)

Birthday: January 10, 1981

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California

Blood Type: A

Height: 176 cm

Weight: 60 kg

Sibling(s): older brother

Religion: Christian

Education: Holy Spirit High School, Dong Gook University

– He released first solo album on december 20, 2006

– He almost commited suicide. He wanted to jump out of a window but Hwanhee was ther to hold him back.

Website: http://www.brianjoomusic.com/

Twitter: https://twitter.com/brianjoomuzik

Instagram: http://instagram.com/brianjoomuzik

Hwanhee

Stage Name: Hwanhee (환희)

Name: Hwang Yoon Seok (황윤석)

Birthday: January 17, 1982

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Blood Type: B

Height: 177 cm

Weight: 58 kg

Sibling(s): older brother

Education: Kwang Moon Go Highschool, Woo Song Jung Bo University – Music

– His cousin is actor and singer Lee Jang Woo

– He released his first solo album on october 22, 2009

– He’s also an actor under KeyEast

Website (Japanese): http://www.hwanheesoul.jp/

Twitter: https://twitter.com/hwanhee

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/hwanheeofficial

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/HwanheeOfficial

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/HwanheeSoul

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s