5urprise


5urprise

Debut: November 18, 3014

5 Members

Entertainment: Fantagio

Debut Song: From My Heart

Twitter: https://twitter.com/the5urprise

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/the5urprise

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/5urprise

Kangjoon

Stage Name: Seo Kang Joon (서강준)

Name: Lee Seung Hwan (이승환)

Birthday: October 12, 1993

Birthplace: Gunpo, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea

Position: Leader, Vocalist

Blood Type: AB

Height: 183 cm

Weight: 65 kg

Education: Dong Seoul College (Performing Arts)

Yooil

Stage Name: Yoo Il (유일)

Name: Park Sang Il (박상일)

Birthday: January 11, 1990

Position: Vocalist

Blood Type: B

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 55 kg

• He’s an ulzzang

• He’s a former member of R-eal

Gongmyung

Stage Name: Gong Myung (공명)

Name: Kim Dong Hyun (김동현)

Birthday: May 26, 1994

Position: Vocalist

Blood Type: A

Height: 183 cm

Weight: 63 kg

Sibling(s): younger brother “Doyoung” of NCT

Education: Topyeong High School

Tae Oh

Stage Name: Kang Tae Oh (강태오)

Name: Kim Yoon Hwan (김윤환)

Birthday: June 20, 1994

Birthplace: South Korea

Position: Vocalist

Blood Type: B

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 66 kg

Taehwan

Name: Lee Tae Hwan (이태환)

Birthday: February 21, 1995

Birthplace: South Korea

Position: Maknae, Vocalist

Blood Type: B

Height: 188 cm

Weight: 72 kg

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s