Homme


Homme

• ‘Homme’ is a project group.

Debut: 2010

Entertainment: Big Hit Entertainment

Debut Song: It Girl

Website: http://homme.ibighit.com/page/main.asp

YouTube Playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL41E381

Lee Hyun

Name: Lee Hyun (이현)

Birthday: November 8, 1983

Agency: Source Music

Blood Type: A

Height: 175 cm

Weight: 64 kg

• He’s vocalist of the group 8eight

Twitter: https://twitter.com/thehyun11

Changmin

Stage Name: Changmin (창민)

Name: Lee Changmin (이창민)

Birthday: May 1, 1986

Birthplace: Tenafly, New Jersey, U.S.A

Blood Type: A

Height:  180 cm

Weight: 72 kg

Religion: Catholic

Education: Dong-Ah Bangsong College

Languages: Korean, English

• He’s vocalist of the group 2AM

Twitter: https://twitter.com/2AMCHANGMIN

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s