Perfume


Perfume

Debut: 2001 (in Hiroshima) 2005 (nationally)

3 Members

Entertainment: Bee-hive (2003-2005)
Tokuma Japan (2005-2012)
Universal Music Group (2012 – present)

Debut Song: OMAJINAI★Perori (2001) Linear Motor Girl (2005)

Fandom: P.T.A (Perfume To Anata)

Japanese Website: http://www.perfume-web.jp/

International Website: http://www.perfume-global.com/

Japanese Twitter: https://twitter.com/Perfume_Staff

International Twitter: https://twitter.com/perfume_um

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/Perfume.global

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/Perfume

Nocchi

Stage Name: Nocchi (のっち)

Name: Ōmoto Ayano (大本彩乃)

Birthday: September 20, 1988

Birthplace: Hiroshima, Japan

Blood Type: A

Height: 161 cm

Favourite Food: Kare, Green Tea, Milk Tea

Favourite Movie: One Piece

Kashiyuka

Stage Name: Kashiyuka (かしゆか)

Name: Kashino Yuka (樫野有香)

Birthday: December 23, 1988

Birthplace: Hiroshima, Japan

Blood Type: A

Height: 160 cm

Favourite Food: Carbohydrates, Macha & Strawberry Milk, Ice Cream

Favourite Movie: Spirited Away

A~Chan

Stage Name: A~Chan (あ~ちゃん)

Name: Nishiwaki Ayaka (西脇綾香)

Birthday: February 15, 1989

Birthplace: Hiroshima, Japan

Blood Type: A

Height: 160 cm

Sibling(s): younger sister (9nine’s Nishiwaki Sayaka)

Favourite Food: Fruits, Ice Cream, Mineral Water

Favourite Movie: Winter Sonata

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s