Laboum


LABOUM

Debut: August 28, 2014

6 Members

Entetainment: NH Media, Nega Network

Debut Song: Pit A Pat

Fandom: Latte

Twitter: https://twitter.com/officialLABOUM

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/officialLABOUM

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/officialLABOUM

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/officialLABOUM

Yujeong

Stage Name: Yujeong (유정)

Name: Kim Yu Jeong (김유정)

Birthday: February 14, 1992

Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist

Blood Type: B

Height: 162 cm

Weight: 42 kg

Soyeon

Stage Name: Soyeon (소연)

Name: Jung So Yeon (정소연)

Birthday: May 4, 1994

Position: Main Vocalist

Height: 161 cm

Weight: 44 kg

ZN

Stage Name: ZN (지엔)

Name: Bae Jin Ye (배진예)

Birthday: June 8, 1994

Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Main Dancer

Height: 167 cm

Weight: 44 kg

Haein

Stage Name: Hae In (해인)

Name: Yeom Hae In (염해인)

Birthday: May 19, 1995

Position: Rapper, Vocalist

Height: 162 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Solbin

Stage Name: Solbin (솔빈)

Name: Ahn Sol Bin (안솔빈)

Birthday: August 19, 1997

Position: Visual, Lead Vocalist, Rapper

Height: 169 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Yul

Stage Name: Yulhee (율희)

Name: Kim Yul Hee (김율희)

Birthday: November 27, 1997

Position: Maknae, Vocalist, Main Rapper

Height: 167 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s