M4M


M4M

Debut: March 13, 2013

4 Members

Entertainment: Cube Entertainment

Debut Song: Sadness

Fandom: 方程式 (Formula)

Jimmy

Stage Name: Jimmy (지미)

Name: Zhu Zhao Feng (朱兆豐)

Birthday: April 9, 1986

Birthplace: Hong Kong, China

Position: Leader, Vocalist

Blood Type: A

Height: 185 cm

Weight: 72 kg

Languages: Mandarin, Cantonese, Korean, and English

Instruments: Piano

Wobin

Stage Name: Bin (우빈)

Name: Won Bin (원빈)

Chinese Name: Bin Lu Bin (于斌)

Birthday: July 3, 1991

Birthplace: Hong Kong, China

Position: Rapper

Blood Type: A

Height: 183 cm

Weight: 69 kg

Languages: Mandarin, Cantonese, and Korean

– former trainee of JYP Entertainment

Vinson

Stage Name: Vinson (라우승)

Name: Luo Yusheng (罗宇胜)

Birthday: July 29, 1991

Birthplace: Taiwan

Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer

Blood Type: O

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 72 kg

Languages: Mandarin and Korean

Alen

Stage Name: Alen (일륜)

Name: Fang Yi Lun (方逸伦)

Birthday: December 26, 1992

Birhplace: Zhejiang Jiaxing, China

Position: Maknae, Main Vocalist

Blood Type: O

Height: 182 cm

Weight: 72 kg

Languages: Mandarin, English, and Korean

Instruments: Piano

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s