Jooyoung


Jooyoung

Stage Name: Jooyoung (주영)

Name: Kim Joo Young (김주영)

Debut: December 2012

Entertainment: Starship Entertainment (2014 – present)

Debut Song: From Me To You

Birthday: March 9, 1991

Birthplace: Cheongju, South Korea

Height: 182 cm

Weight: 60 kg

Education: Chugye University for the Arts

Twitter: https://twitter.com/official_JYoung

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s