N.Flying


N.Flying

Debut: September 28, 2013

4 Members

Entertainment: FNC Entertainment

Debut Song: Basket

Website: http://www.fncent.com/NFLYING

Twitter: https://twitter.com/NFlyingofficial

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/officialnflying

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/nflyingofficial

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/N.Flying

Seunghyub

Stage Name: Seunghyub (승협)

Name: Lee Seung Hyub (이승협)

Birthday: October 31, 1992

Position: Leader, Guitarist, Vocalist

Height: 181 cm

Weight: 67 kg

Hobby: Basketball

Kwangjin

Stage Name: Kwangjin (광진)

Name: Kwon Kwang Jin (권광진)

Birthday: August 12, 1992

Position: Bassist, Rapper

Blood Type: AB

Height: 182 cm

Weight: 70 kg

Hobby: Composing

• He’s a former member of CN Blue

Chahun

Name: Cha Hun (차훈)

Birthday: July 12, 1994

Position: Guitarist

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 68 kg

Hobby: Cooking

Jaehyun

Stage Name: Jaehyun (재현)

Name: Kim Jae Hyun (김재현)

Birthday: July 15, 1994

Position: Maknae, Drummer

Blood Type: AB

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 68 kg

Hobby: Dancing

Sibling(s): elder sister (Jaekyung of Rainbow)

Education: School of Performing Arts Seoul

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s