Sean Richard


sean-richard

Stage Name: Sean Richard (션 리차드)

Name: Sean Richard Dulake

Birthday: June 9, 1984

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Active: 2009 – present

Agency: BH Entertainment

Height: 177 cm

Weight: 68 kg

Education: business management and theatre arts at Boston University,
Seoul National University

Instruments: Trumpet

• His mother is Korean and his father is British

• His cousin is Lee Byung Hun

Website: http://www.bhent.co.kr/seanrichard

Twitter: https://twitter.com/seanrich84

TV Shows:

  • Jejoongwon (2010)
  • Athena: Goddess of War (2010)
  • Feast of the Gods (2012)
  • Take Care of Us, Captain (2012)
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s