Zan Zan


Zan Zan

Debut: July 2014

Entertainment: Chrome Entertainment

Debut Song: Chicken Feet

Twitter: https://twitter.com/zanzan_official

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/zanzanofficial

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCFSI4TS1hZNZ8XYcZ-J_6uQ

Jungmo

Stage Name: Jung-Mo (정모)

Name: Yang Jung Mo (양정모)

Birthday: October 20, 1983

Height: 173 cm

Hobby: Bowling, Baseball, Basketball

Mingu

Stage Name: Min-Koo (민구)

Name: Park Min Koo (박민구)

Birthday: January 1, 1987

Height: 180 cm

Hobby: Bike Riding

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s