Lyn


Lyn

Stage Name: Lyn (린)

Name: Lee Se Jin (이세진)

Debut: November 30, 2000

Entertainment: Music&NEW

Birthday: November 9, 1981

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Blood Type: AB

Height: 169 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Sibling(s): older sister

Instruments: Guitar, bass piano

Education: Seoul High School, University of Seoul

• She got married her longtime boyfriend Lee Soo on September 19, 2014

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s