Jisun


Jisun

Stage Name: Jisun (지선)

Name: Hwan Ji Sun (황지선)

Debut: 2003

Entertainment: Fluxus Music (2003-2007), Woollim Entertainment (2007 – present)

Debut Album: Volume 1 (2003), The Mermaid… Returns Home (2009)

Birthday: October 18, 1979

Blood Type: B

Education: Seoul National University of Science & Technology

Website: http://www.lukajisun.com

Twitter: https://twitter.com/LukaJisun

• She’s a former member of the group ‘Loveholic’

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s