Big Star


Big Star

Debut: July 12, 2012

5 Members

Entertainment: Brave Entertainment

Debut Song: Hotboy

Fandom: Only One

Twitter: https://twitter.com/bravebigstar

Instagram: https://i.instagram.com/bravebigstar/

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/bravesoundbigstar

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/bravebigstar

Feeldog

Stage Name: Feeldog (필독)

Name: Oh Gwang Suk (오광석)

Birthday: February 26, 1992

Position: Leader, Vocalist, Rapper

Blood Type: O

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 58 kg

Skills: Ceramic art, basketball, beatbox

Baram

Stage Name: Baram (바람)

Name: Lee Young Jun (이영준)

Birthday: October 8, 1990

Position: Vocalist, Rapper

Blood Type: AB

Height: 175 cm

Weight: 63 kg

Skills: Fencing, swimming

Instruments: Piano

Raehwan

Stage Name: Raehwan (래환)

Name: Kim Rae Hwan (김래환)

Birthday: February 15, 1992

Position: Main Vocalist, Rapper

Blood Type: O

Height: 175 cm

Weight: 59 kg

Instruments: Piano

Sunghak

Stage Name: Sunghak (성학)

Name: Jung Sung Hak (정성학)

Birthday: January 16, 1993

Position: Vocalist, Rapper

Blood Type: B

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 61 kg

Skills: Taekwondo

Instruments: Piano

Jude

Stage Name: Jude (주드)

Name: Kim Dong Hyun (김동현)

Birthday: November 25, 1994

Position: Maknae, Vocalist

Blood Type: A

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 59 kg

Languages: Korean, English

Instruments: Clarinet

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s