Go Eun Ah


Go Eun Ah

Stage Name: Go Eun Ah (고은아)

Name: Bang Hyo Jin (방효진)

Birthday: October 28, 1988

Birthplace: Jangseong, South Korea

Active: 2003 – present

Agency: Wellmade STARM

Blood Type: O

Height: 171 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Sibling(s): older sister Hyosun, younger brother Mir of MBLAQ

Education: Yangjae High School

Skills: Jazz Dance

Twitter: https://twitter.com/koeuna88

TV Shows:

  • Golden Apple (2005)
  • Drama City (2005)
  • Rainbow Romance (2006)
  • Vacation (2006)
  • Bad Guy (2010)
  • K-POP – The Ultimate Audition (2012)

Movies:

  • …ing (cameo, 2003)
  • Sunday Seoul (2005)
  • A Cruel Attendance (2006)
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s