Atomic Kiz (AKZ)


Atomic Kiz

Debut: November 14, 2014

5 Members

Entertainment: Leaders Contents Company

Debut Song: WA

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/atomickiz

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/playatomickiz

JM

Stage Name: JM (제이엠)

Name: Lim Ja Min (임자임)

Birthday: October 15, 1991

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Position: Leader, Vocalist, Composer

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 68 kg

Yehoon

Stage Name: YeaHoon

Name: Kim Ye Hoon (예훈)

Birthday: July 16, 1991

Birthplace: Birmingham, United Kingdom

Position: Main Vocalist, Guitarist

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 66 kg

Education: London College of Music

Jinhan

Stage Name: Jinhan (진한)

Name: Lee Gi Hwan (이기환)

Birthday: January 21, 1992

Birthplace: Mokpo, Jeollanam, South Korea

Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer

Height: 179 cm

Weight: 60 kg

Seonggong

Stage Name: SeongGong (성공)

Name: Kim Whi Sung (김위성)

Birthday: February 18, 1993

Birthplace: Daejeon, South Korea

Position: Main Vocalist, Dancer

Height: 175 cm

Weight: 60 kg

Education: Yonsei University

J.Per

Stage Name: J.Per (제이퍼)

Name: Lee Joo Hyung (이주형)

Birthday: October 9, 1993

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Position: Main Rapper, Maknae

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 59 kg

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s