1Punch


1Punch

Debut: January 23, 2015

Entertainment: Brave Entertainment, D-Business Entertainment

Debut Song: Turn Me Back

Twitter: https://twitter.com/1punch_official

Instagram: https://instagram.com/1punch_official/

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/1PunchOfficial

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/one1punch

1

Stage Name: 1/One (원)

Former Stage Name: Jay1 (재이원)

Name: Jung Jae Won (정제원)

Birthday: arch 27, 1994

Position: Leader, Rapper

Height: 176 cm

Weight: 54 kg

Instagram: https://instagram.com/jeilx/

Punch

Stage Name: Punch (펀치)

Former Stage Name: Samuel (사무엘)

Birthday: January 17, 2002

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California

Position: Maknae, Vocalist

Blood Type: A

Height: 160 cm (still growing)

Weight: 42 kg

Nationality: Half Hispanic half Korean

• He was supposed to debut with the Pledis boygroup Seventeen but left end of 2013 due to personal reasons

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s