ElectroBoyz


ElectroBoyz

Debut: June 3, 2010

3 Members

Entertainment: Brave Entertainment

Debut Song: Incoming Call (전화가 오네)

Fandom: Team Electro

Twitter: https://twitter.com/electroboyz_

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/braveelectroboyz

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/ElectroBoyz

Maboos

Stage Name: Maboos (마부스)

Name: Im Sung Ryul (임성렬)

Birthday: October 29, 1981

Position: Leader, Rapper

Blood Type: A

Height: 172 cm

Weight: 57 kg

Education: Korea University (Electronic Information)

Twitter: https://twitter.com/yungbossmaboos

Instagram: https://instagram.com/yungbossmaboos/

1kyne

Stage Name: 1Kyne (원카인)

Name: Kim Randy (김랜디)

Birthday: August 4, 1982

Position: Rapper

Blood Type: B

Height: 179 cm

Weight: 68 kg

Education: Maryland University

Twitter: https://twitter.com/1KYNE

Instagram: https://instagram.com/1kyne/

Chakun

Stage Name: Chakun (차쿤)

Name: Kim Jin (김진)

Birthday: March 24, 1986

Position: Maknae, Vocalist, Rapper

Blood Type: A

Height: 177 cm

Weight: 62 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/chakun_

Instagram: https://instagram.com/chakun_/

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s