M!LK


M!LK

Debut: March 25, 2015

5 Members

Entertainment: Stardust Promotion

Debut Song: I Can’t Drink Coffee

Website: http://sd-milk.com

Twitter: https://twitter.com/milk_info

Ameblo Blog: http://ameblo.jp/sd-milk

Hayato

Stage Name: Hayato (勇斗)

Name: Sano Hayato (佐野勇斗)

Birthday: March 23, 1998

Birthplace: Aichi-ken, Japan

Hobbies: Acrobatics, Comic Collection

Specialities: Football, Karate, Calligraphy

Jinto

Stage Name: Jinto (仁人)

Name: Yoshida Jinto (吉田仁人)

Birthday: December 15, 1999

Birthplace: Kagoshima-ken, Japan

Height: 167 cm

Hobbies: Gardening, Trampoline

Specialities: Dancing, Backflip, Swimming, Aikido

Haruki

Stage Name: Haruki (悠稀)

Name: Yamazaki Haruki (山﨑悠稀)

Birthday: February 15, 2000

Birthplace: Osaka-ken, Japan

Hobbies: Dancing, Origami

Specialities: Singing, Dancing

Daichi

Stage Name: Daichi (太智)

Name: Shiozaki Daichi (塩﨑太智)

Birthday: September 11, 2000

Birthplace: Wakayama-ken, Japan

Hobbies: Basketball

Specialities: Dancing, Gymnastics

Mizuki

Stage Name: Mizuki (瑞生)

Name: Itagaki Mizuki (板垣瑞生)

Birthday: October 25, 2000

Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Hobbies: Watching movies, Games, Books

Specialities: Football, Swimming, Marathon

Advertisements

3 thoughts on “M!LK

  1. I really can’t choose…..I know that Itagaki -kun is the guy that made my heart beat so fast…..but to be honest I really can’t choose…….because they are only in a one group and they are good friends I hope I can vote them all…….by the way Itagaki mizuki kun aishitemasu………

    Like

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s