SKarf


SKarf

Debut: August 14, 2012

4 Members (2 Former)

Entertainment: Alpha Entertainment

Debut Song: Oh! Dance

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/SKARF

Tasha

Stage Name: Tasha (타샤)

Name: Natasha Low (나타샤로우)

Birthday: October 11, 1993

Position: Leader, Rapper, Vocalist

Blood Type: A

Height: 168 cm

Nationality: Singaporean

JooA

Stage Name: JooA (주아)

Birthday: January 27, 1990

Position: Main Vocalist

Blood Type: B

Height: 161 cm

Nationality: Korean

Instrument: Flute

Hana

Stage Name: Hana (하나)

Birthday: August 18, 1995

Position: Vocalist

Blood Type: B

Height: 169 cm

Nationality: Japanese

• She moved to Korea when she was young

Jenny

Stage Name: Jenny (제니)

Name: Lee Joo Young (이주영)

Birthday: February 16, 1996

Position: Maknae, Sub-Vocalist

Blood Type: AB

Height: 170 cm

Nationality: Korean

Instruments: Piano

~ Former Members ~

Ferlyn

Stage Name: Ferlyn (페린)

Name: Ferlyn Wong (페린웡)

Birthday: February 1, 1992

Position: Lead Rapper, Lead Dancer

Blood Type: O

Height: 164 cm

Nationality: Singaporean

Sol

Stage Name: Sol (솔)

Name: Jeong Sol (정솔)

Birthday: December 5, 1991

Position: Main Vocalist

Blood Type: AB

Height: 167 cm

Nationality: Korean

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s