Clara


Clara

Stage Name: Clara (클라라)

Name: Lee Sung Min (이성민)

Birthday: January 15, 1986

Birthplace: Bern, Switzerland

Active: 2005 – present

Agency: Polaris Entertainment

Blood Type: B

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Religion: Roman Catholic

Nationality: British

Languages: English and Korean

• Her father is the singer Lee Sung Gyu

Instagram: https://instagram.com/actressclara/

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/actressclara

e-Mail: actressclara@gmail.com

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/actressclara

TV Shows:

  • The Invisible Man (2006)
  • Unstoppable High Kick (cameo, Ep.64; 2007)
  • Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (2009)
  • Creating Destiny (2009)
  • A Good Day for the Wind to Blow (2010)
  • Baby-faced Beauty (2011)
  • Take Care of Us, Captain (2012)
  • Tasty Life (2012)
  • Reckless Family 2 (cameo; 2012)
  • Goddess of Marriage (2013)
  • Reckless Family 3 (cameo; 2013)
  • Emergency Couple (2014)
  • Fated to Love You (cameo; 2014)

Movies:

  • Ogamdo (2009)
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s