OH!MY GIRL


OH!MY GIRL

Debut: April 20, 2015

8 Members

Entertainment: WM Entertainment

Debut Song: Cupid

Website: http://ohmy-girl.com

Twitter: https://twitter.com/wm_ohmygirl

Instagram: https://instagram.com/wm_ohmygirl

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/official.ohmygirl

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/OHMYGIRL

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/-ohmygirl

Hyojung

Stage Name: HyoJung (효정)

Name: Choi Hyo Jung (최효정)

Birthday: July 28, 1994

Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist

Blood Type: AB

Height: 162 cm

Weight: 46 kg

Jin E

Stage Name: JinE (진이)

Name: Shin Hye Jin (신혜진)

Birthday: January 22, 1995

Position: Vocalist

Blood Type: A

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Mimi

Stage Name: Mimi (미미)

Name: Kim Mi Hyun (김미현)

Birthday: May 1, 1995

Position: Rapper

Blood Type: AB

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 50 kg

Yoo A

Stage Name: YooA (유아)

Name: Yoo Shi Ah (유시아)

Birthday: September 17, 1995

Position: Vocalist

Blood Type: A

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 50 kg

Seunghee

Stage Name: Seung Hee (승희)

Name: Hyun Seung Hee (현승희)

Birthday: January 25, 1996

Position: Lead Vocalist

Blood Type: B

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Jiho

Stage Name: JiHo (지호)

Name: Kim Ji Ho (김지호)

Birthday: April 4, 1997

Position: Vocalist

Blood Type: A

Height: 167 cm

Weight: 49 kg

Binnie

Stage Name: Binnie (비니)

Name: Bae Yoo Bin (배유빈)

Birthday: September 9, 1997

Position: Vocalist

Blood Type: O

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 49 kg

Arin

Stage Name: Arin (아린)

Name: Choi Ye Won (최예원)

Birthday: June 18, 1999

Position: Maknae, Vocalist

Blood Type: O

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 47 kg

Advertisements

3 thoughts on “OH!MY GIRL

  1. I`m just glad that at least one of them is on the normal weight side. Please gain more weight the rest of OMG, that way your health isn`t at risk.
    ~Says the girl that is 170cm and 46.5 kg.

    Like

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s