Fabien Yoon


Fabien Yoon

Stage Name: Fabian (파비앙)

Name: Fabien Yves Jerome Corbineau

• also known as Fabien Yoon

Birthday: October 30, 1987

Birthplace: Paris, France

Active: 2008 – present

Blood Type: A

Height: 183 cm

Weight: 68 kg

Sibling(s): sister

Education: Kyonggi University

Skills: Taekwondo

Twitter: https://twitter.com/frenchmonster7

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/fabienyoon7

TV Shows:

  • East of Eden (2008)
  • Jejoongwon (2010)
  • Secret Garden (2010)
  • Queen of Reversals (2010)
  • Lie To Me (2011)
  • The King 2 Hearts (2012)
  • Dr. Jin (2012)
  • High School – Love On (2014)

Movies:

  • Fashion King (2014, cameo)
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s