BBde Girl


BBde Girl

• “BBde Girl” stands for “Beauty Blessed de Girl”

Debut: October 12, 2012

6 Members

Entertainment: Big Star Entertainment

Debut Song: 까불다가 (Messing Around)

Fandom: Princess XOX

Sonhana

Stage Name: Sonhana (손하나)

Name: Lee Gaeun (이가은)

Birthday: February 06, 1991

Birthplace: Gwangju, South Korea

Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist

Blood Type: O

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 44 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/ganiworld

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/ganiworld

Li-V

Stage Name: Li-V (리브)

Former Stage Name: Sujin (수진)

Name: Park Su Jin (박수진)

Birthday: December 02, 1987

Birthplace: Busan, South Korea

Position: Main Vocalist

Blood Type: B

Height: 167 cm

Weight: 45 kg

• She is a former member of the band “HAM”

Twitter: https://twitter.com/3sssooo3

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/LiV1202

Christine

Stage Name: Christine (크리스틴)

Name: Jo Ye Kyung (조예경)

Birthday: December 01, 1989

Birthplace: Jeonju, South Korea

Position: Vocalist

Blood Type: A

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/joyaekyoung

E-Sea

Stage Name: E-Sea (이새)

Name: Kim Se Yeon (김세연)

Birthday: July 10, 1991

Birthplace: Daejeon, South Korea

Position: Rapper

Blood Type: B

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 44 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/vnfmakstp

Lyulin

Stage Name: Lyulin (류린)

Name: Lee Lyu Lin (이류린)

Birthday: July 14, 1991

Birthplace: Mongolia

Position: Rapper

Blood Type: B

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 47 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/fbfls9191

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/lyulin.lee

NanA

Stage Name: Nana (난아)

Name: Kim Nana (김난아)

Birthday: May 04, 1994

Birthplace: Jeju Island, South Korea

Position: Vocalist, Maknae

Blood Type: AB

Height: 161 cm

Weight: 39 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/meeeee72

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/0504nana

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s