Peernine


Peernine

Debut: April 30, 2013

3 Members

Entertainment: Escrow Entertainment (2013)

Debut Song: Never Wear Nice Clothes

Sohee

Stage Name: Sohee (소희)

Name: Kim So Hee (김소희)

Birthday: April 3, 1988

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Position: Leader, Vocalist

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Hwajin

Stage Name: Hwajin (화진)

Name: Jung Hwa Jin (정화진)

Birthday: September 5, 1988

Position: Vocalist

Height: 158 cm

Weight: 39 kg

Eunbi

Stage Name: Eunbi (은비)

Name: Cha Eun Bi (차은비)

Birthday: August 24, 1989

Birthplace: Gyeongju, Gyeongsangbuk-do, South Korea

Position: Vocalist

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 51 kg

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s