Wonder Boyz


Wonder Boyz

Debut: October 14, 2012

Disbanded: January 2015

4 Members

Entertainment: ENT102

Debut Song: Open The Door

Twitter: https://twitter.com/w_boyz102

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/WonderBoyz102

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/user/WonderBoyz102

Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/wonderboyz

Bak Chi Gi

Stage Name: Bak Chi Gi (박치기)

Name: Kim Woo Ram (김우람)

Birthday: January 28, 1992

Position: Leader, Rapper

Blood Type: B

Height: 172 cm

Weight: 60 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/WB_BAKCHIGI

Instagram: https://instagram.com/bakchigi

Young Boy

Stage Name: Roscoe

Former Stage Name: Young Boy

Name: Woo Min Young (우민영)

Birthday: March 12, 1993

Position: Rapper, Dancer

Blood Type: B

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 63 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/WB_YoungBoy

Instagram: https://instagram.com/roscoeyoung

• He is part of the project “Dream Perfect Regime” wit C-Clown‘s Rome, Taehyun and V.Hawk

K

Stage Name: Taehyun (태현)

Former Stage Name: K (케이)

Name: Kim Tae Hyun (김태현)

Birthday: May 14, 1994

Position: Main Vocalist, Dancer

Blood Type: A

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 64 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/by_T0514

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/wltnxogus12

Instagram: https://instagram.com/hi.tae

• He made his solo debut in 2014 with “I know it

• He is part of the project “Dream Perfect Regime” wit C-Clown‘s Rome, Roscoe and V.Hawk

Master One

Stage Name: V.Hawk

Former Stage Name: Master One (마스터 원)

Name: Won Yun Jun (원연준)

Birthday: July 13, 1994

Position: Maknae, Rapper, Dancer

Blood Type: A

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 63 kg

Twitter: https://twitter.com/VariHawk

Instagram: https://instagram.com/hawk_v

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s