Hirano Nora


hirano-nora

Stage Name: Hirano Nora (平野ノラ)

Real Name: Hirano Chiaki (平野千秋)

Active: 2011 – present

Agency: Watanabe Entertainment

Birthday: October 20, 1978

Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 162 cm

Notable works and roles:

  • Waratte Iitomo! (2012)
  • Zenryaku, Daitoku-san (2014)
  • Cream Nanchara (2014)
  • Monomane Grand Prix (2014)
  • Akeru na Kiken (2014)
  • Un Nan Kyokugen Neta Battle! The Iromonea Warawa setara 100 man-en (2015)
  • Onegai! Ranking (2015)
  • Masakame TV (2015)
  • Hayadoki! (2015)
  • Tonpachi Audrey (2015)
  • Guruguru Ninety Nine (2015)
  • Sweet Den of Premiere (2015)
  • Sakurai Ariyoshi Abunai Yakai (2016)
  • Chō Hamaru! Bakushō Chara Parade (2016)
  • Honnou Z (2016)
  • All-Star Thanksgiving ’16 Aki (2016)
  • SMAP×SMAP (2016)
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s